Super Class Suitcases – Accessories selection

Product type

  • Accessories selection

Delivered with

Features
CategorySuper Class Suitcases
Material
Finishing
Packing unitMore than 700 pieces

Optional

Good to know…

This suitcase showcases a wide selection of accessories for locks.

Inside you can find a legenda with picture and item code of every lock.

Contents

Item codes:Quantity
SLED0455810
SLEP0389310
SLEP0389510
SLEP0389710
SLEP0390010
SLED0002310
SLEP0460310
SLED0267510
SVAR0217010
SVAR023555
SVAR0193110
SVAR0486310
SVAR0428010
SMAN0490310
MSEG0310550
MSEG0120250
MSEG0121450
MPIA0483720
SCON0281120
Item codes:Quantity
MMOL01015100
SLAM0171550
SLAM0171050
SLAM0170550
SCOM0493810
SBIL0007210
SRON0278520
SRON0279520
SVAR0371510
SRON0462520
SRON0011820
MFOR0240020
MFOR026220
MFOR0026520
MDAD0495920
MDAD0081520
SDAD0080820

APPLICATION EXAMPLES

ADDITIONAL INFORMATION

Categorie: SUPER CLASS Suitcases en old,

Tag: accessories, class/acc, Suitcases, Super Class suitcases,


Product type
Supplied with
Optionals
Good to know...

Descrizione

Download

Cliccare l'icona download per scaricare ciascun documento

ITEM CODE: CLASS/ACC

1300+
Locks

100% made
in Italy

Quick
Delivery

Multilingual
staff

High degree
of customization

Scrivici per informazioni

Do you know which is the lock you need?

Ask for a quote

SEND US AN EMAIL
Contatta il consulente

Need more info or suggestions?

Call our experts

CONTACT THE EXPERTS

The range of products OMR is extremely wide, so much so that listing all items is not easy: the locks we manufacture meet the needs of several applications. The accurate and highly professional design takes care of the slightest detail. Any item is available in different models, not to mention the several customization possibilities. Thanks to the in-house manufacturing process, we can customize every lock feature, including its design. Furthermore, to all customers with specific commercial or professional requests, OMR Serrature can offer sets of locks supplied in convenient and smart suitcases.