Cranked cams, square 7

Product description coming soon

Categorie: Leve-en,

Tag: Crank, Cranked, Nickel-plated, Square 7, square 7 mm,


Product type
Cams in zinc plated steel
Supplied with
Optionals
Good to know...
Customized dimensions on request
Material:

Acciaio

Finish:

Zincatura

Descrizione

Download

Schede tecniche

Cliccare l'icona download per scaricare ciascun documento

ITEM NO.ABCD
WORKING LENGTHWIDTHTHICKNESSCRANK
SLEP0388934,5142,52
SLEP0389243,5142,52
SLEP0391043152,52
SLEP0430529142,52
SLEP0463034,51222
SLEP0497519,5142,52
SLEP04631431222,5
SLEP0388731142,53
SLEP0389035142,53
SLEP0389343142,53
SLEP0391143152,53
SLEP04629301223
SLEP0463229,51223
SLEP0463334,51223
SLEP0463423,51224
SLEP00204201225
SLEP0389135142,55
SLEP0389542142,55
SLEP0391243152,55
SLEP0391343152,55
SLEP0392123141,55
SLEP0430130142,55
SLEP0460634,51835
SLEP0463529,51225
SLEP0463641,51225
SLEP049643312225
SLEP0382450142,56
SLEP0441252142,56
SLEP0389450142,57
SLEP0389741,5142,57
SLEP0391443152,57
SLEP0392222141,57
SLEP0392446,5142,57
SLEP04637351227
SLEP04638491227
SLEP04639521227
SLEP00002391229
SLEP0389839142,59
SLEP0391543152,59
SLEP0499731142,510
SLEP046426112210
SLEP0389933142,510
SLEP0390861,5142,510
SLEP0391643152,510
SLEP0392544,5152,510
SLEP046402112210
SLEP046414512210
SLEP0391743152,513
SLEP046433612213
SLEP0000532,5142,514
SLEP0000614142,514
SLEP0390036142,514
SLEP0000457142,516
SLEP0390131,5142,516
SLEP0391843152,516
SLEP0430041142,516
SLEP046443212216
SLEP046454012216
SLEP0390243142,517
SLEP0391943152,517
SLEP0392636,5142,517
SLEP046462712217
SLEP0390343142,522
SLEP0392732142,523
SLEP0392830,5142,525
SLEP0390967142,532
SLEP0000743142,5With clearance angle

1300+
Locks

100% made
in Italy

Quick
Delivery

Multilingual
staff

High degree
of customization

Scrivici per informazioni

Do you know which is the lock you need?

Ask for a quote

SEND US AN EMAIL
Contatta il consulente

Need more info or suggestions?

Call our experts

CONTACT THE EXPERTS

The range of products OMR is extremely wide, so much so that listing all items is not easy: the locks we manufacture meet the needs of several applications. The accurate and highly professional design takes care of the slightest detail. Any item is available in different models, not to mention the several customization possibilities. Thanks to the in-house manufacturing process, we can customize every lock feature, including its design. Furthermore, to all customers with specific commercial or professional requests, OMR Serrature can offer sets of locks supplied in convenient and smart suitcases.