Straight cams, square 7 mm

Product description coming soon

Misure e riferimenti delle leve dritte quadro 7 per serrature universali: interasse, larghezza e spessore.

Categorie: Accessories, Accessories for electronic locks, Leve-en,

Tag: Nickel-plated, Square 7, square 7 mm, Straight,


Product type
Cams in zinc plated steel
Supplied with
Optionals
Good to know...
Customized dimensions on request.
Material:

Acciaio

Finish:

Zincatura

Descrizione

Download

Schede tecniche

Cliccare l'icona download per scaricare ciascun documento

 
ITEM NO.ABC
WORKING LENGTHWIDTHTHICKNESS
SLED042409,5122
SLED0387911,7142,5
SLED0388015142,5
SLED0430216122
SLED0388117142,5
SLED0388218142,5
SLED0020220,5122
SLED0428521,5142,5
SLED0388423142,5
SLED0392024,5141.2
SLED0388525142,5
SLED0496025,5122
SLED0464730122
SLED0388630142,5
SLED0456033,5252
SLED0388835142,5
SLED0496135122
SLED0429040142,5
SLED0496240,5122
SLED0000743142,5
SLED0002243142,5
SLED0496343,5122
SLED0409550142,5
SLED0455855142,5
SLED0390660142,5
SLED0390767142,5

1300+
Locks

100% made
in Italy

Quick
Delivery

Multilingual
staff

High degree
of customization

Scrivici per informazioni

Do you know which is the lock you need?

Ask for a quote

SEND US AN EMAIL
Contatta il consulente

Need more info or suggestions?

Call our experts

CONTACT THE EXPERTS

The range of products OMR is extremely wide, so much so that listing all items is not easy: the locks we manufacture meet the needs of several applications. The accurate and highly professional design takes care of the slightest detail. Any item is available in different models, not to mention the several customization possibilities. Thanks to the in-house manufacturing process, we can customize every lock feature, including its design. Furthermore, to all customers with specific commercial or professional requests, OMR Serrature can offer sets of locks supplied in convenient and smart suitcases.